4 July 2011

I Love You





‘I love you’ means that I accept you for the person that you are, and that I do not wish to change you into someone else. It means that I will love you and stand by you even through the worst of times. It means loving you even when you’re in a bad mood, or too tired to do the things I want to do. It means loving you when you’re down, not just when you’re fun to be with. ‘I love you’ means that I know your deepest secrets and do not judge you for them, asking in return that you do not judge me for mine. It means that I care enough to fight for what we have and that I love you enough not to let go. It means thinking of you, dreaming of you, wanting and needing you constantly, and hoping you feel the same way for me.     

                                            for you boy ;)                          <3 dyela..

17 April 2011

Kasimuka Naikkepala !



Hahaha,its okay lah if you nak angap ini sebagai alasan dekat i sebab lupe ur birthday date babe. Tapi ingat,you buat dekat i sekali = 100kali i buat bende lagi kejam dari yang i kene tu okay. Macam tak pernah rase pulak kan? If dah marah,appe pon boleh jadi. So,before you nak bagi alasan pape pon,you ingat balik text nie ' online facebook chat dngan sape je? ' you reply ' awatif JE ' rite? Hahaa,okay ' awatif JE ' kan? Okay lah kalau you kate macam tu :) But,jangan ingat facebook tu besar sangat,ppusing tang tu jugak lah,appe yang you buat sekejap jee boleh sorok okay :)

PeeS:JanganmarahifibuatsomethingyangyoudahbuatdekatiOKEY.

RiduanKhairizal.